HOSTEL ELINA

 

FIRST FLOOR

 

ROOM NO. 1

 

Name-Priyanshi Pal

D/O- Late Chandra kumar Pal

D.O.B-11/11/1990

Adress-Indiara Nagar colony, Raebarili, UP,India

 

Name-Amita Biswas

S/O-Jagdish Biswas

D.O.B-20/03/1993

Adress-Govindpur, pakhanjore, kanker, chhatisgarh, India

 

Name-Nancy

S/O-Suresh Kumar

D.O.B-23/08/1998

Adress-Una, Himalchal Pradesh, India

 

 

ROOM NO. 2

 

Name-Akanksha  Jain

S/O-Sanjay Jain

D.O.B-21/12/1996

Adress-Sham nagar ext, Vishnu Garden, New delhi, India

 

 

Name- Jyoti Jha

S/O-Dinesh Chand Jha

D.O.B-29/07/1994

Adress-Gurgaon, Haryana (India)

 

 

Name-Prashansha Singh

S/O-Ram Janma Singh

D.O.B-01/12/1994

Adress-H.No-10, Mau(U.P)

 

 

Name-Surmai Sarma

S/O-Sunil Sharma

D.O.B-18/07/1997

Adress-Shivam Electronic,hanji(M.P)

 

 

ROOM 4

 

Subestri

 

Barithra

 

 

 

ROOM  NO. 5

 

 

Name-R Krishma

s/o-R Raj KEnnady

D.O.B-

Address- karishma BHavan kallam Pottai Edaicode

(Kanniyakumari district)

 

 

Name-J Shamily

s/o-Jayaraj T

D.O.B-

Address-30-33A kamanattu vilai, kodumkulam marthadam TN

 

 

Name-Uma

D/O- R.Nagarai

D.O.B-01/06/1996

Adress-B.H. road Bangalore, Karnataka

 

 

Name-Rajnandini Munjankar

D/O-Sohamprabhu Munjankar

D.O.B-

Adress-Gondpipari,  Chandrapur, Maharashtra, India

 

 

Name-Boidi Bhavani Verma

D/O-Boidi Chandra Verma

D.O.B-09/10/1997

Adress-H no:2-5-77/1, Nizamabad, Telangana, India

 

 

Name-Veena Priya Anumolu

D/O-Srinivasa Rao

D.O.B-26/05/1998

Adress- Housing board colony, Ankiredipalem, Gutur,

Andhra Pradesh, India

 

 

ROOM 6

 

Name-Varsha Choudhary

S/O-Sangram Singh

D.O.B-16/01/1997

Adress-Barmer, rajasthan, India

 

 

Name-Anam Riyaz Mujawar

D/O-Riyaz Abdul Raheman Mujawar

D.O.B-20/04/1998

Adress-Sec-23A/Nerul/ New Mumbai.,India

 

 

Name-Rukhsarbanu Siddiqui

S/O-Yahiya Siddiqui

D.O.B-08/06/1996

Adress-1/2  Grand Floor, Siddiqui Manzil, Maharashtra(India)

 

 

2ND FLOOR

 

 

ROOM NO. 7

 

Name-Aman Ahamad

S/O-Nasir Ali

D.O.B-03/07/1994

Adress-MAharajganj, UP, India

 

 

Name-Imran Ali

S/O-Ahmad Hasan

D.O.B-05/06/1993

Adress-Rampur, UP, India

 

 

Name – Ehtesham Ahmad

s/o – Mohammad Haroon

D.O.B.- 01.01.1994

Adress – Siddharth nagar(UP)

 

 

ROOM NO. 8

 

Name-Ramesh Arishkumar

S/O-Ramesh

D.O.B-12.04.1997

Adress-Kattum Annarkol TKcuddalore

 

 

ROOM NO. 9

 

 

Name-Taufique Ahamad

S/O-Hazi Mukhtar Ahamad

D.O.B-10/02/1995

Adress-Izrahta Darbhanga, Bihar, India

 

 

Name-Rameshwar Sanjay Sonawane

S/o-Sanjay Sonawane

D.O.B-05/06/1997

Address-Distt.Dhule Maharashtra India

 

 

Name-Mohammad Qaiser Mumtaz

S/O-Mohammad Mumtaz Ahamad

D.O.B-04/04/1991

Adress- Gehanabad, Bihar, India

 

 

Name-Pranay Kumar

S/o-Sunil Sah

D.O.B-15/11/1994

Address-Rosera Samastipur Bihar India

 

 

ROOM NO. 10

 

Name-Abhishek Saini

S/O-Udai singh saini

D.O.B-25.03.1995

Adress-Bijnor, U.P

 

 

Name-Himansu

S/O-Ashok Kumar

D.O.B-07.09.1996

Adress-AzadPur, Dilhi

 

 

Name-Zeeshan Asharaf

S/O-MD. Zayauddin

D.O.B-08.05.1996

Adress-Sahi mohalla no1 Kulti,West Bengal

 

 

Name-MD. Samir

S/O-

D.O.B-05/06/1986

Adress-Parsa,Birgunj(NEPAL)

 

 

ROOM NO. 11

 

Mohammad Sameer

B.V. Shivaprasad

Shaikh. Mohammad Kareemullah

PSSS. Jashwanth

  1. Ishmail Mashach

 

 

ROOM NO. 12

 

 

Name – Naveen Shivhare

s/o – Prayag Dutt ShivhareAddress – bivashen road lahar disst. Bhind (MP)

 

Name-  Nazran Ali

SO- Mansoor Ali

D.O.B-25/12/1995

Adress- Village Mahuawa Gopalganj Bihar

 

 

Name- Vijay Pratap Singh

S/O- Ajay Pratap Singh

D.O.B-29/06/1995

Adress-Deoria,UP,India

 

 

Name-Vinit Choudhary

S/O-Sangram Singh

D.O.B-01/01/1998

Adress-Sauo ki Dhani, Bhurtiya, Barmer, Rajasthan, India

 

 

ROOM NO. 13

 

 

Name – Ashish

s/o – Kanhaiya Ojha

D.O.B.-17.01.1997

Address- village sonpur saran

 

 

Name-Bipin Sharma

S/0-Nandlal Sharma

D.O.B-15/07/1997

Adress-Kharahi, Gopalganj

 

 

Name-Durgesh Yadav

s/o-Ravipratap Yadav

D.O.B-08/08/1997

Adress-Malahpurwa, Deoria

 

 

Name-Satiskumar  Vishwakarma

S/O-Sudarshan Vishwakarma

D.O.B-12/10/1995

Adress-Deoria, UP, india

 

 

Name-Jeetendra Gaur

S/O- Sahabsingh Gaur

D.O.B-08/05/1998

Adress-Mandrali, Karauli, Rajasthan, India

 

 

Name-Danish Anwar

S/O- MD Anwar Ali

D.O.B-20/08/1998

Adress- Urlaha, Palasi, Araria, Bihar, India

 

 

ROOM NO. 14

 

 

Name- Shubham Gajbhiye

SO-Ashok Gajbhiya

D.O.B-26/03/1995

Adress- Nagpur , Maharashtra

 

 

Name-Suhail Ahmad

S/O-Junaid Ahmad

D.O.B-10/07/1996

Adress-Siddharth Nagar, UP, India

 

 

ROOM NO. 15

 

 

Name-Sachchidanand Verma

S/O-Lalan Singh

D.O.B-21/02/1997

Adress-Tilauthu, Rohtas (BIHAR)

 

 

Name-Wajihun Nazar

S/O-Abul Lais

D.O.B-12/08/1997

Adress-Godh,Rupaul,Samastipur (BIHAR)

 

 

 

Name-Ajit Kumar

S/O-Rampyare Singh

D.O.B-20/03/1996

Adress-Patluka,Maharrajganj,Rotas(BIHAR)

 

 

Name-Chetan Kumar

S/O-Binod kumar singh

D.O.B-26/03/1996

Adress-village kalibigha post-nawadih distt.Rotas(Bihar)

 

 

ROOM NO. 16

 

 

Name- Kachalla Sivarama Krishana

s/o – K. Seetarama lingamurty

D.O.B. – 22.04.1998

Adress – 4/35 sunkapura(po) kotauratla(md)

Vishakhapatnam(distt.) AP India

PIN-

 

 

 

Name-Shaik Abdul Ghose

S/O-Shaik Khader Basha

D.O.B-01/11/1997

Adress-Chittoor, Andhra pradesh

 

 

Name-Anumolu Yogendra Prasad

S/O-Anumolu Srinivas Rao

D.O.B-27/04/1997

Adress-Guntr, Andhra Pradesh, India

PIN-

 

 

3rd FLOOR

 

 

ROOM NO. 17

 

 

Name-Shaik Sajith Pasha

S/O-Shaik Ahmed Pasha

D.O.B-28/12/1996

Adress-Khammam, Andhra pradeshh,India

 

 

Name-Imtiyaz Khan

S/O- Rasheed Khan

D.O.B-26/08/1996

Adress-Jaya nagar Bangalore, Karnataka, India

 

 

Name-Makireddy Raghuram

S/O-Saniyasi Naidu

D.O.B-13.081996

Adress-Kotha Thangedu Kotauratla

 

 

ROOM NO. 18

 

 

Name-Afroz Ansari

S/O-

D.O.B-24.10.1997

Adress-Nagpur Maharashtra

 

 

 

ROOM NO. 19

 

 

Name – K.Pavan Kumar

s/o – K. Subramanyam Reddy

D.O.B. – 02.06.1990

Adress – d no 179/4 sankarnidu colony tiruchanoor tirupati AP India

 

 

Name – Pendem Vamsi

s/o – Pandem mani rao

D.O.B.  – 08.09.1993

Adress – nagarjuna nagar sathenapalli Guntur AP India

 

 

Name-Tanneru jayachandara

S/o-Tanneru Srinivasuiu

D.o.B-27/03/1996

Adress-18-1-356/A,Gayathri Enclave,Bhavaninagae,Tirupathi  AP India

 

 

ROOM NO. 20

 

Name-Mohammad Faisal Khan

S/O-Aghaz Mohammad khan

D.O.B-12/08/1998

Adress-Moh-Nahar khan, Budam, UP, India

 

 

Name-Askar Ali

S/O-Julfikal Ali

D.O.B-08/02/1996

Adress-Panyati kalan, aamroha, UP, India.

 

 

 

ROOM NO. 21

 

 

Name-Ritik Kumar

S/O-Vinay Kumar

D.O.B-18/06/1997

Adress-Ward No.15 Chiloli Kaimganj Farrukhabad(U.p)

 

 

Name-AJIT SINGH

S/O-Mahendra pal singh

D.O.B-10/01/1995

Adress-Nawabganj Bareilly (U.P)

 

 

Name-Saurabh Bhatia

S/O- Shri Ravinder Kumar

D.O.B-06.06.1997

Adress- h no 11 krishana nagar hamirpur himachal Pradesh

 

 

 

Name-Vishal Rao

S/O- Shri Surendra Rao

D.O.B-15.08.1994

Adress-badahara distt. Kushinagar UP

 

 

ROOM NO. 22

 

 

Name : Renold Fabin

s/o – Babu

D.O.B.-06.09.1997

Address : d. no. 165, virali,kollemcode, kanyakumari

 

 

 

Name-Harikrishna Sheshraj Kurpatwar

S/o-Sheshraj Rambhua Kurpatwar

D.O.B-12/08/1997

Address-Distt.Thane Maharashtra India

 

 

Name-Rishabh Yadav

S/O-Manoj Kmar

D.O.B-14.04.1997

Adress-khushalpur,takhrau,mainpuri,uttar Pradesh,india

 

 

Name-Rizwan Hussain

S/O-Murtaza Hussain

D.O.B-18.07.1995

Adress-Kaushambi Uttar Pradesh India

 

Name-Rahul Deshmuk

S/O-Vasudev Deshmuk

D.O.B-20/04/1995

Adress-Bethul, Madhya Pradesh

 

 

Name-Vishal Mahale

S/O-Gulabrao Mahale

D.O.B-01/05/1996

Adress-TH.Bhainsdehi, Madhya Pardesh

 

 

 

Name-Nayan Labana

S/O-Moollnand Labana

D.O.B-22/08/1997

Adress-Dungarpur, Rajasthan

 

 

Name-SHASHAWAT SRIVASTAVA

S/O-Pramod Kumar Srivastava

D.O.B-27.08.1994

Adress-103 Jograjpur UTTARI PILIBHIT (u.p)

 

 

 

ROOM NO. 23

 

Name- Raja Raveendra

S/O-

D.O.B-12/01/1979

Adress-Kottaym kerala

 

 

 

Name- Abdus Subhan Rashidy

s/o-

D.O.B-02/04/1988

Adress-Ekchanna,Dhachna,Katihar(BIHAR)

 

 

 

ROOM NO. 24

 

Name-Rajeev Ranjan

S/O-

D.O.B-02/03/1995

Adress-Nalanda(BIHAR)

 

 

Name-Sunil Singh

S/O-Bachchu Singh

D.O.B-27/12/1984

Adress-H.No.2.Gurudawara Jamshedpur,Jharkhand

 

 

Name-Santosh Kumar

S/O-Jagnarayan Prasad

D.O.B-15/ 9/1989

Adress-Nailx, Gaya, Bihar,india

 

 

ROOM NO. 25

 

 

Name : Ankit Sharma

S/O-Ramesh Chand Sharma

D.O.B-15.06.1994

Adress-dholpur rajasthan (india)

 

 

Name-Wagish

S/O-Tara Chand

D.O.B-01.07.1996

Adress-Bharatpur rajasthan (india)

 

 

 

Name-Lokendra Singh Faguna

S/O-Samandar Singh

D.O.B-12.08.1992

Adress-dholpur rajasthan (india)

 

 

 

ROOM NO. 26

 

 

Name – Prince Kumar

s/o- late shri Sudhir Kumar

D.O.B.- 12.09.1996

Address – Line par mirzapur(nawada)

Kanhai nagar(nawada)

 

 

 

Name-Varun Narendra Yelmanchi

S/O-Narendra Shriram Yelmanchi

D.O.B26/02/1996

Adress-Nagpur, Maharashtra ,India

 

 

Name- Manish Ranjan Chaurasia

S/O-  Prem Nath Churasia

D.O.B- 02/05/1989

Adress – Bhauwapar Chauraha Gorakhpur (U.P)

 

 

ROOM NO. 27

 

 

Name-Bharat

s/o-Jawahar

D.O.B-11.04.1997

Address-chhata Mathura U.P.

 

 

Name – Singh Krishan

s/o – Ramsaran Singh

D.O.B. – 30.05.1998

Address – palwal Haryana

 

 

Name – Sorout Vikash

s/o – Sukh Singh

D.O.B.- 10.02.1999

Address – banchari hodal palwal Haryana

 

 

Name : Lokesh Kumar

s/o – Veer Singh

D.O.B.- 10.12.1997

Address – h no. 466 ward no- 3 palwal Haryana

 

 

 

Name-Ankit Ponia

S/o-Prem Singh

D.O.B-16/05/1994

Adresss-village Barahana Mathura  (U.P.) India

 

 

ROOM NO. 28

 

 

Name-Rizwan Khan

s/o- Bundu Khan

D.O.B.-03.08.1994

Address-Bayana road Gomati Colony Hindaun city

Distt. Karouli (Rajasthan)

 

 

Name-Abdullah Sheikh

S/O-Intezar Ahmed

D.O.B-20.05.1995

Adress-azamgarh UP

 

 

Name – Bharat Sorout

s/o- Virender Singh

D.O.B.- 10.01.1998

Address – Hatana Uttar Pradesh