Hostel №3
 /  Hostel №3



Second floor 

  • Room - 19

Name - Afaq khurshid

Year -1st

Group-4B

  • Room - 19

Name - Tassaduq zakir bhat

Year - 1st

Group- 4B

Email - [email protected]

  • Room-19

Name- Abid Nabi

Year-1st

Group-4B

  • Room-19

Name-Faisal manzoor khan

Year-1st

Group-4B

Room- 13

Name- Hafiza khan

Year- 3rd

Group- 9

Room- 13

Name-Snehlata Singh

Year-1st

Group-4B

Room-6

Name-Iyman Irshad

Year-1st

Group-4B

Room-6

Name-Rather farhat mohammad

Year-1st

Group-4B

Room-3

Name- Insha Irshad

Year-2nd

Group-7B

Room-3

Name-Asia ishiat

Year- 2nd

Group- 7B

Name- Sana Jan

Year- 2nd

Group- 7B

Room- 1

Name- Sadia Haneef

Year-1st

Group- 4B

Floor - 4th 

Name :- Vishal singh
Group :- 4B
Year :- 2nd
floor- 4th

Room- 403

  • Name :- Ajit kumar
    •Group :- 10
    •Year :- 3rd
    floor- 4th

Room- 403

  • Name :- vivek
    •Group :- 9
    •Year :- 3rd
    floor- 4th Room- 404
  • Name :- Umesh kumar vastrakar

Group :- 2
•Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 404

  • Name :- Manoj kumar

Group :- 2
•Year :- 3rd
• floor- 4th Room- 404

  • Name :- mohd. Shahbaz khan

Group :- 10
•Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 404

  • Name :- chand kumar netam

Group :- 2
•Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 405

  • Name :- Chandrahasa reddy yellaturu

Group :- 12
•Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 405

  • Name :- Mohamed faizal khan kaanan hajamaideen

Group :- 8
•Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 405

  • Name :- Aasai tambai

Group :- 1
•Year :- 6th
• floor- 4th Room- 406

  • Name :- Ashim rubel
    •Group :- 12
    •Year :- 3rd
    • floor- 4th Room- 406
  • Name :- shivanagarjuna bhimavalli

Group :- 10
•Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 406

  • Name :- Saran sai kumar pinniboyina

Group :- 11
•Year :- 3rd
•floor- 4th Room- 406

  • Name :- Arif billah
    •Group :- 12
    •Year :- 3rd
    • floor- 4th Room- 407
  • Name :- Prashun
    •Group :- 7a
    •Year :- 2nd
    • floor- 4th Room- 407
  • Name :- Pankaj gupta
    •Group :- 12
    •Year :- 3rd
    • floor- 4th Room- 407

Name :- Digvijay kumar choudhary

Group :- 12
•Year :- 3rd
•floor- 4th Room- 408

Name :- Adil rashid
•Group :- 7a
•Year :- 2nd
• floor- 4th Room- 408

Name :- Muddasir ahmad bhat

Group :- 7a
•Year :- 2nd
•floor- 4th Room- 408

  • Name :- Irfan nazir
    •Group :- 3
    •Year :- 5th
    • floor- 4th Room- 409
  • Name :- Rajeev yadav

Group :- 9
•Year :- 3rd
• floor- 4th Room- 409

Name :- Ghanshyam das suryavanshy

Group :- 11
•Year :- 3rd
•floor- 4th Room- 409

Name :- chanadan yadav
Group :- 11
Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 410

Name :- mubashir ahmad

Group :- 25
•Year :- 4th
floor- 4th Room- 410

  • Name :- faizan naveed

Group :- 3
•Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 410

Name :- shabab

Group :-
Year :- 4th
floor- 4th Room- 411

Name :- Rishabh sharma
Group :- 8b
Year :- 2nd
floor- 4th Room- 411

Name :- Amardeep
Group :- 11
Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 411

Name :- sallauddin ansari

Group :- 8
Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 412

Name :-sher ali
Group :- 23
•Year :- 6th
• floor- 4th Room- 412

  • Name :- essam
    •Group :- 7b
    •Year :- 2nd
    • floor- 4th Room- 412
  • Name :- Nahid ali
    •Group :- 24
    •Year :- 6th
    floor- 4th Room- 413

Name :- Mahendra vaishnav

Group :- 28
Year :- 4th
floor- 4th Room- 413

Name :- Rajendra sharma

Group :- 28
•Year :- 4th
• floor- 4th Room- 414

Name :- Vijay kumar
•Group :- 5a
•Year :- 1st
• floor- 4th Room- 414

  • Name :-kshitiz yadav
    •Group :-5a
    •Year :- 1st
    • floor- 4th Room- 414

Name :-Ranjeet kumar giri

Group :- 5a
•Year :- 1st
floor- 4th Room- 414

Name :- Amit kumar singh

Group :- 5a
•Year :- 1st
• floor- 4th Room- 415

  • Name :- Shahid ali
    •Group :- 4
    •Year :- 3rd
    • floor- 4th Room- 415
  • Name :- shadman
    •Group :- 7b
    •Year :- 2nd
    • floor- 4th Room- 415
  • Name :- pavan marotkar
    •Group :- 4
    •Year :- 3rd
    • floor- 4th Room- 416
  • Name :- Himanshu singh

Group :- 7a
•Year :- 2nd
• floor- 4th Room- 416

Name :- Chaturbhuja sharma

Group :- 5a
•Year :- 1st
floor- 4th Room- 416

Name :-Akhil pratap singh

Group :- 4b
•Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 416

Name :- Devidas rambhau narote

Group :- 4
•Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 417

Name :- Dar ramiz bashir
Group :-25
Year :- 4th
floor- 4th Room- 417

  • Name :- Parvez ahamad bhat

Group :- 4b
•Year :- 1st
floor- 4th Room- 417

  • Name :-
    •Group :-
    •Year :-
    floor- 4th Room- 418
  • Name :- Majaj mohamad mir

Group :- 7b
•Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 418

Name :- Shabir haussain dar

Group :- 7b
Year :- 2nd
floor- 4th Room- 418

Name :- Ubaid shakeel shah

Group :- 7b
•Year :- 2nd
floor- 4th Room- 418

  • Name :-
    •Group :-
    •Year :-
    floor- 4th Room- 419

Name :- Rakesh kumar

Group :- 27
•Year :- 4th
floor- 4th Room- 419

.Name :- Lakshman rathore

Group :- 7a
•Year :- 2nd
floor- 4th Room- 420

Name :- Alam geer uddin

Group :- 7b
•Year :- 2nd
floor- 4th Room- 420

Name :- Rehan Ali
•Group :- 7b
•Year :- 2nd
• floor- 4th Room- 420

  • Name :- Mohd Shoial
    •Group :- 7b
    •Year :- 2nd
    • floor- 4th Room- 420
  • Name :- Abdul qadiir
    •Group :- 23
    •Year :- 6th
    • floor- 4th Room- 421
  • Name :- Abbubakar hafeez

Group :- 2
•Year :- 3rd
• floor- 4th Room- 421

Name :- Sheroz

Group :- 2
•Year :- 3rd
• floor- 4th Room- 422

  • Name :- Husam uddin
    •Group :- 4b
    •Year :- 1st
    • floor- 4th Room- 422
  • Name :- arshad khan
    •Group :- 4b
    •Year :- 1st
    • floor- 4th Room- 422
  • Name :- hamza mahamood

Group :- 5
•Year :- 3rd
• floor- 4th Room- 422

  • Name :- anwar

Group :-
•Year :-

floor- 4th Room- 423

  • Name :-washim
    •Group :- 3
    •Year :- 5th

floor- 4th Room- 423

Name :- Kaustab kiron das

Group :- 7a
Year :- 2nd
floor- 4th Room- 424

  • Name :-mohmmad bilwal zargar

Group :- 4b
•Year :- 1st
floor- 4th Room- 424

  • Name :- Gautam nilkanth wahane

Group :- 11b
•Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 424

  • Name :- Darshan devram Sindhe

Group :- 11b
•Year :- 1st
floor- 4th Room- 424

  • Name :-Mujahidur Rahman

Group :- 4b
•Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 425

  • Name :- suresh nayak mudavath

Group :- 7a
•Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 425

  • Name :- Prasad vonguru
    •Group :- 7
    •Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 425

  • Name :- Sumit roy
    •Group :- 23
    •Year :- 6th
    • floor- 4th Room- 426

Name :- D.G james blessing

Group :- 11
•Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 426

Name :- Dinesh
•Group :- 12a
•Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 426

  • Name :-Muhammad faisal

Group :- 5
•Year :- 3rd
• floor- 4th Room- 426

Name :- Zeeshan bhutta
•Group :- 3
•Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 427

  • Name :-Ashad
    •Group :- 1
    •Year :- 6th

floor- 4th Room- 427

Name :-Rajesh Amarlah

Group :- 23
•Year :- 4th

floor- 4th Room- 428

  • Name :-Sharik haussian
    •Group :- 7a
    •Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 428

  • Name :-Sandeep bhardwaj

Group :- 7a
•Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 428

  • Name :- Firoz
    •Group :-12a
    •Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 429

  • Name :-Manoj saini
    •Group :- 6b
    •Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 429

  • Name :- Rahul saini
    •Group :- 5a
    •Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 429

  • Name :- Meghraj saini
    •Group :- 5a
    •Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 429

  • Name :-Pankaj kumar saini

Group :- 5a
•Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 430

  • Name :- Adil younus
    •Group :-1
    •Year :- 6th

floor- 4th Room- 430

  • Name :- Mohmd irfhan
    •Group :- 1
    •Year :- 6th

floor- 4th Room- 430

  • Name :- Shamas jatt

Group :- 5
•Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 431

  • Name :-Anishul shiekh
    •Group :- 10
    •Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 431

  • Name :- shakil ahammed

Group :- 9
•Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 431

  • Name :- Abhishek singh bisen

Group :-10
•Year :-3rd

floor- 4th Room- 432

  • Name :- Ram krishn rajpoot

Group :-7a
•Year :-2nd

floor- 4th Room- 432

  • Name :- Devendra chourasia

Group :-11b
•Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 432

  • Name :- Amit hudda
    •Group :- 8b
    •Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 433

  • Name :- Deepak kumar yadav

Group :- 9
•Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 433

  • Name :- Imtiajul islam
    •Group :- 7
    •Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 433

  • Name :- Nitish kumar

Group :- 10
•Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 434

  • Name :- Tarkeshwor
    •Group :- 2
    •Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 434

  • Name :- Bimal biswas

Group :- 4b
•Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 434

  • Name :- Naman chawda
    •Group :- 9b
    •Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 435

  • Name :- Himanshu sen

Group :- 12
•Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 435

  • Name :- Mustazar Zohaib

Group :- 1st
•Year :- 6th

floor- 4th Room- 435

  • Name :- Satish kumar saini

Group :- 10
•Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 436

  • Name :- Hemant kishore verma

Group :- 7a
•Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 436

  • Name :- Vummadi ajay siva reddy

Group :- 9a
•Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 436

  • Name :-Sonu khan
    •Group :- 7a
    •Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 436

  • Name :- Bharat kumar dhaker

Group :- 14b
•Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 437

  • Name :- Rajan kumar sharma

Group :- 7a
•Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 437

  • Name :- Amrendra yadav

Group :- 9b
•Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 437

  • Name :- Pawan singh
    •Group :- 11
    •Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 438

  • Name :- Aman kumar
    •Group :- 5a
    •Year :-1st

4th floor Room- 438
Name-Sandeep kumar

Year -3rd

4th floor Room no.- 438

Name-
Year-
Group- 8
4th floor Room - 438
Name- sakinder

Year- 3rd
Group- 2
floor- 4th Room- 439

  • Name :- Junaid
    •Group :- 3
    •Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 439

  • Name :- Waquar
    •Group :- 2
    •Year :- 3rd

Stay connected with us

Rajy Sabha TV Special Report on Kyrgyzstan ... See MoreSee Less

View on Facebook
Medical faculty OshSU
International Medical Faculty OshSU
Postgraduate Medical Education Faculty
Ak - Bura Campus, Isanova street,
Microdistrict Yugo Vostok
Osh city - 723500,
Kyrgyz Republic (Kyrgyzstan)
[email protected]
https://oshmed.edu.kg

SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

ArabicEnglishFrenchGermanHindiItalianPersianRussianSpanishUrdu