Second floor 

  • Room - 19

Name - Afaq khurshid

Year -1st

Group-4B

  • Room - 19

Name - Tassaduq zakir bhat

Year - 1st

Group- 4B

Email - [email protected]

  • Room-19

Name- Abid Nabi

Year-1st

Group-4B

  • Room-19

Name-Faisal manzoor khan

Year-1st

Group-4B

Room- 13

Name- Hafiza khan

Year- 3rd

Group- 9

Room- 13

Name-Snehlata Singh

Year-1st

Group-4B

Room-6

Name-Iyman Irshad

Year-1st

Group-4B

Room-6

Name-Rather farhat mohammad

Year-1st

Group-4B

Room-3

Name- Insha Irshad

Year-2nd

Group-7B

Room-3

Name-Asia ishiat

Year- 2nd

Group- 7B

Name- Sana Jan

Year- 2nd

Group- 7B

Room- 1

Name- Sadia Haneef

Year-1st

Group- 4B

Floor - 4th 

Name :- Vishal singh
Group :- 4B
Year :- 2nd
floor- 4th

Room- 403

  • Name :- Ajit kumar
    •Group :- 10
    •Year :- 3rd
    floor- 4th

Room- 403

  • Name :- vivek
    •Group :- 9
    •Year :- 3rd
    floor- 4th Room- 404
  • Name :- Umesh kumar vastrakar

Group :- 2
•Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 404

  • Name :- Manoj kumar

Group :- 2
•Year :- 3rd
• floor- 4th Room- 404

  • Name :- mohd. Shahbaz khan

Group :- 10
•Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 404

  • Name :- chand kumar netam

Group :- 2
•Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 405

  • Name :- Chandrahasa reddy yellaturu

Group :- 12
•Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 405

  • Name :- Mohamed faizal khan kaanan hajamaideen

Group :- 8
•Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 405

  • Name :- Aasai tambai

Group :- 1
•Year :- 6th
• floor- 4th Room- 406

  • Name :- Ashim rubel
    •Group :- 12
    •Year :- 3rd
    • floor- 4th Room- 406
  • Name :- shivanagarjuna bhimavalli

Group :- 10
•Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 406

  • Name :- Saran sai kumar pinniboyina

Group :- 11
•Year :- 3rd
•floor- 4th Room- 406

  • Name :- Arif billah
    •Group :- 12
    •Year :- 3rd
    • floor- 4th Room- 407
  • Name :- Prashun
    •Group :- 7a
    •Year :- 2nd
    • floor- 4th Room- 407
  • Name :- Pankaj gupta
    •Group :- 12
    •Year :- 3rd
    • floor- 4th Room- 407

Name :- Digvijay kumar choudhary

Group :- 12
•Year :- 3rd
•floor- 4th Room- 408

Name :- Adil rashid
•Group :- 7a
•Year :- 2nd
• floor- 4th Room- 408

Name :- Muddasir ahmad bhat

Group :- 7a
•Year :- 2nd
•floor- 4th Room- 408

  • Name :- Irfan nazir
    •Group :- 3
    •Year :- 5th
    • floor- 4th Room- 409
  • Name :- Rajeev yadav

Group :- 9
•Year :- 3rd
• floor- 4th Room- 409

Name :- Ghanshyam das suryavanshy

Group :- 11
•Year :- 3rd
•floor- 4th Room- 409

Name :- chanadan yadav
Group :- 11
Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 410

Name :- mubashir ahmad

Group :- 25
•Year :- 4th
floor- 4th Room- 410

  • Name :- faizan naveed

Group :- 3
•Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 410

Name :- shabab

Group :-
Year :- 4th
floor- 4th Room- 411

Name :- Rishabh sharma
Group :- 8b
Year :- 2nd
floor- 4th Room- 411

Name :- Amardeep
Group :- 11
Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 411

Name :- sallauddin ansari

Group :- 8
Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 412

Name :-sher ali
Group :- 23
•Year :- 6th
• floor- 4th Room- 412

  • Name :- essam
    •Group :- 7b
    •Year :- 2nd
    • floor- 4th Room- 412
  • Name :- Nahid ali
    •Group :- 24
    •Year :- 6th
    floor- 4th Room- 413

Name :- Mahendra vaishnav

Group :- 28
Year :- 4th
floor- 4th Room- 413

Name :- Rajendra sharma

Group :- 28
•Year :- 4th
• floor- 4th Room- 414

Name :- Vijay kumar
•Group :- 5a
•Year :- 1st
• floor- 4th Room- 414

  • Name :-kshitiz yadav
    •Group :-5a
    •Year :- 1st
    • floor- 4th Room- 414

Name :-Ranjeet kumar giri

Group :- 5a
•Year :- 1st
floor- 4th Room- 414

Name :- Amit kumar singh

Group :- 5a
•Year :- 1st
• floor- 4th Room- 415

  • Name :- Shahid ali
    •Group :- 4
    •Year :- 3rd
    • floor- 4th Room- 415
  • Name :- shadman
    •Group :- 7b
    •Year :- 2nd
    • floor- 4th Room- 415
  • Name :- pavan marotkar
    •Group :- 4
    •Year :- 3rd
    • floor- 4th Room- 416
  • Name :- Himanshu singh

Group :- 7a
•Year :- 2nd
• floor- 4th Room- 416

Name :- Chaturbhuja sharma

Group :- 5a
•Year :- 1st
floor- 4th Room- 416

Name :-Akhil pratap singh

Group :- 4b
•Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 416

Name :- Devidas rambhau narote

Group :- 4
•Year :- 3rd
floor- 4th Room- 417

Name :- Dar ramiz bashir
Group :-25
Year :- 4th
floor- 4th Room- 417

  • Name :- Parvez ahamad bhat

Group :- 4b
•Year :- 1st
floor- 4th Room- 417

  • Name :-
    •Group :-
    •Year :-
    floor- 4th Room- 418
  • Name :- Majaj mohamad mir

Group :- 7b
•Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 418

Name :- Shabir haussain dar

Group :- 7b
Year :- 2nd
floor- 4th Room- 418

Name :- Ubaid shakeel shah

Group :- 7b
•Year :- 2nd
floor- 4th Room- 418

  • Name :-
    •Group :-
    •Year :-
    floor- 4th Room- 419

Name :- Rakesh kumar

Group :- 27
•Year :- 4th
floor- 4th Room- 419

.Name :- Lakshman rathore

Group :- 7a
•Year :- 2nd
floor- 4th Room- 420

Name :- Alam geer uddin

Group :- 7b
•Year :- 2nd
floor- 4th Room- 420

Name :- Rehan Ali
•Group :- 7b
•Year :- 2nd
• floor- 4th Room- 420

  • Name :- Mohd Shoial
    •Group :- 7b
    •Year :- 2nd
    • floor- 4th Room- 420
  • Name :- Abdul qadiir
    •Group :- 23
    •Year :- 6th
    • floor- 4th Room- 421
  • Name :- Abbubakar hafeez

Group :- 2
•Year :- 3rd
• floor- 4th Room- 421

Name :- Sheroz

Group :- 2
•Year :- 3rd
• floor- 4th Room- 422

  • Name :- Husam uddin
    •Group :- 4b
    •Year :- 1st
    • floor- 4th Room- 422
  • Name :- arshad khan
    •Group :- 4b
    •Year :- 1st
    • floor- 4th Room- 422
  • Name :- hamza mahamood

Group :- 5
•Year :- 3rd
• floor- 4th Room- 422

  • Name :- anwar

Group :-
•Year :-

floor- 4th Room- 423

  • Name :-washim
    •Group :- 3
    •Year :- 5th

floor- 4th Room- 423

Name :- Kaustab kiron das

Group :- 7a
Year :- 2nd
floor- 4th Room- 424

  • Name :-mohmmad bilwal zargar

Group :- 4b
•Year :- 1st
floor- 4th Room- 424

  • Name :- Gautam nilkanth wahane

Group :- 11b
•Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 424

  • Name :- Darshan devram Sindhe

Group :- 11b
•Year :- 1st
floor- 4th Room- 424

  • Name :-Mujahidur Rahman

Group :- 4b
•Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 425

  • Name :- suresh nayak mudavath

Group :- 7a
•Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 425

  • Name :- Prasad vonguru
    •Group :- 7
    •Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 425

  • Name :- Sumit roy
    •Group :- 23
    •Year :- 6th
    • floor- 4th Room- 426

Name :- D.G james blessing

Group :- 11
•Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 426

Name :- Dinesh
•Group :- 12a
•Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 426

  • Name :-Muhammad faisal

Group :- 5
•Year :- 3rd
• floor- 4th Room- 426

Name :- Zeeshan bhutta
•Group :- 3
•Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 427

  • Name :-Ashad
    •Group :- 1
    •Year :- 6th

floor- 4th Room- 427

Name :-Rajesh Amarlah

Group :- 23
•Year :- 4th

floor- 4th Room- 428

  • Name :-Sharik haussian
    •Group :- 7a
    •Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 428

  • Name :-Sandeep bhardwaj

Group :- 7a
•Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 428

  • Name :- Firoz
    •Group :-12a
    •Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 429

  • Name :-Manoj saini
    •Group :- 6b
    •Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 429

  • Name :- Rahul saini
    •Group :- 5a
    •Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 429

  • Name :- Meghraj saini
    •Group :- 5a
    •Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 429

  • Name :-Pankaj kumar saini

Group :- 5a
•Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 430

  • Name :- Adil younus
    •Group :-1
    •Year :- 6th

floor- 4th Room- 430

  • Name :- Mohmd irfhan
    •Group :- 1
    •Year :- 6th

floor- 4th Room- 430

  • Name :- Shamas jatt

Group :- 5
•Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 431

  • Name :-Anishul shiekh
    •Group :- 10
    •Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 431

  • Name :- shakil ahammed

Group :- 9
•Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 431

  • Name :- Abhishek singh bisen

Group :-10
•Year :-3rd

floor- 4th Room- 432

  • Name :- Ram krishn rajpoot

Group :-7a
•Year :-2nd

floor- 4th Room- 432

  • Name :- Devendra chourasia

Group :-11b
•Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 432

  • Name :- Amit hudda
    •Group :- 8b
    •Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 433

  • Name :- Deepak kumar yadav

Group :- 9
•Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 433

  • Name :- Imtiajul islam
    •Group :- 7
    •Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 433

  • Name :- Nitish kumar

Group :- 10
•Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 434

  • Name :- Tarkeshwor
    •Group :- 2
    •Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 434

  • Name :- Bimal biswas

Group :- 4b
•Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 434

  • Name :- Naman chawda
    •Group :- 9b
    •Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 435

  • Name :- Himanshu sen

Group :- 12
•Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 435

  • Name :- Mustazar Zohaib

Group :- 1st
•Year :- 6th

floor- 4th Room- 435

  • Name :- Satish kumar saini

Group :- 10
•Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 436

  • Name :- Hemant kishore verma

Group :- 7a
•Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 436

  • Name :- Vummadi ajay siva reddy

Group :- 9a
•Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 436

  • Name :-Sonu khan
    •Group :- 7a
    •Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 436

  • Name :- Bharat kumar dhaker

Group :- 14b
•Year :- 1st

floor- 4th Room- 437

  • Name :- Rajan kumar sharma

Group :- 7a
•Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 437

  • Name :- Amrendra yadav

Group :- 9b
•Year :- 2nd

floor- 4th Room- 437

  • Name :- Pawan singh
    •Group :- 11
    •Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 438

  • Name :- Aman kumar
    •Group :- 5a
    •Year :-1st

4th floor Room- 438
Name-Sandeep kumar

Year -3rd

4th floor Room no.- 438

Name-
Year-
Group- 8
4th floor Room - 438
Name- sakinder

Year- 3rd
Group- 2
floor- 4th Room- 439

  • Name :- Junaid
    •Group :- 3
    •Year :- 3rd

floor- 4th Room- 439

  • Name :- Waquar
    •Group :- 2
    •Year :- 3rd